+1(704) 438-7879 rick@ricklopezhomes.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Waxhaw
    2. Indian Trail
    3. Charlotte
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    118 Sold Properties

    118 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1604 Belmont Stakes AVE, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/48

    $575,000

    $579,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,708 SqFt

    1604 Belmont Stakes AVE, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3619 Baywoods CT, Gastonia, NC 28056
    1/37

    $344,000

    $344,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

    3619 Baywoods CT, Gastonia, NC 28056

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    14208 Bald Cypress CT, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/39

    $635,000

    $649,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,240 SqFt

    14208 Bald Cypress CT, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Listed by Nicole Leininger of Ivester Jackson Christie's

    8531 Fox Tail LN, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/45

    $485,000

    $499,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt

    8531 Fox Tail LN, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3005 Honeylocust LN, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    1/39

    $380,000

    $389,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

    3005 Honeylocust LN, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1034 N Center ST, Hickory, NC 28601
    1/31

    $208,000

    $230,000

    9.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    1034 N Center ST, Hickory, NC 28601

    Listed by Lanie Bumgarner of Osborne Real Estate Group LLC

    5305 Friendly Baptist Church RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/41

    $615,000

    $649,000

    5.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

    5305 Friendly Baptist Church RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Josh Courtright of Keller Williams Connected

    516 Buttercup CIR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/3

    $625,436

    $625,436

    3 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt

    516 Buttercup CIR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Lee Griffin of Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    2121 Flagstick DR, Matthews, NC 28104
    1/48

    $746,000

    $725,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,199 SqFt

    2121 Flagstick DR, Matthews, NC 28104

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1451 Blueberry LN, Charlotte, NC 28226
    1/5

    $520,000

    $550,000

    5.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,307 SqFt

    1451 Blueberry LN, Charlotte, NC 28226

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    7800 Conifer CIR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/45

    $587,500

    $585,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,494 SqFt

    7800 Conifer CIR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1066 Bull Dog LN, Wingate, NC 28174
    1/14

    $349,990

    $349,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    1066 Bull Dog LN, Wingate, NC 28174

    Listed by Ken Abreu Villar of Dream Finders Realty, LLC.

    2009 Freeport DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    $880,000

    $875,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,520 SqFt

    2009 Freeport DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3943 Sky DR, Charlotte, NC 28226
    1/23

    $552,500

    $550,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt

    3943 Sky DR, Charlotte, NC 28226

    Listed by Andrew Rosen of COMPASS

    6104 Follow The TRL, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/30

    $375,000

    $379,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

    6104 Follow The TRL, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1451 Blueberry LN, Charlotte, NC 28226
    1/19

    $492,155

    $525,000

    6.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt

    1451 Blueberry LN, Charlotte, NC 28226

    Listed by Dan Dooley of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2203 Riverstone BLVD #138, Monroe, NC 28110

    $299,990

    $312,670

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

    2203 Riverstone BLVD #138, Monroe, NC 28110

    Listed by Liza Barroso of Pulte Home Corporation

    2002 Thurston DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/46

    $675,000

    $675,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,132 SqFt

    2002 Thurston DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1005 Palace CT #58, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/48

    $805,000

    $825,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,339 SqFt

    1005 Palace CT #58, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    4004 Tremont DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/48

    $765,000

    $750,000

    2.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,974 SqFt

    4004 Tremont DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    4018 Grace Pointe DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/42

    $500,000

    $507,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

    4018 Grace Pointe DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Stephanie Miller of SM North Carolina Brokerage

    6014 Cadence LN, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    1/48

    $435,000

    $440,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

    6014 Cadence LN, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    2008 Thurston DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/45

    $650,000

    $649,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,377 SqFt

    2008 Thurston DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1100 Less Traveled TRL, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/40

    $375,000

    $389,900

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

    1100 Less Traveled TRL, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Rick Lopez of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Waxhaw
        2. Indian Trail
        3. Charlotte
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
    eXp Realty - Black-01Proud Partner of FGP

    eXp Realty

    Rick & Jessica Lopez Lic# NC#280958 | SC#91083

    +1(704) 438-7879 rick@ricklopezhomes.com

    3440 Toringdon Way STE 205 Charlotte, NC, 28277

     

    Jessica Lopez
    jessica@ricklopezhomes.com
    +1 (704) 668-7975

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.